Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About
Contact Us
Directories & Handbooks
District Handbook 2023-2024
Zone 22 Directory 2023-2024
District Newsletters
DG's Newsletter (Jul)
DG's Newsletter (Aug)
DG's Newsletter (Sep)
DG's Newsletter (Oct)
DG's Newsletter (Nov & Dec)
DG's Newsletter (Jan)
DG's Newsletter (Feb)
DG's Newsletter (Mar)
Empowering Girls
RI Brochure
EG Talking Points
Presentation EG Initiative
Add Your Project to Rotary Showcase
Stories
Stories
Submit your Club's Story
Calendar
District Leadership Team
Meets once a Quarter DGs Team District Trainer District Treasurer Pillar Directors AGs
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Carole Armstrong-Hooper
Carole Armstrong-Hooper
Am Kap (Cape Town)
Am Kap (Cape Town)
Carl Bayhack
Carl Bayhack
AG
Blouberg
Blouberg
AG
Stephen Bredenkamp
Stephen Bredenkamp
AG
Wynberg
Wynberg
AG
Tony Butcher
Tony Butcher
AG
Strand
Strand
AG
Lizelle de Wet
Lizelle de Wet
Blouberg
Blouberg
Menno de Wet
Menno de Wet
AG
Blouberg
Blouberg
AG
Carl-Heinz Duisberg
Carl-Heinz Duisberg
DGE
Helderberg Sunrise
Helderberg Sunrise
DGE
Shelley Finch
Shelley Finch
Director
Newlands
Newlands
Director
Nelo Tungo Graças de Deus
Nelo Tungo Graças de Deus
AG
Luanda
Luanda
AG
Ariadne Hartmann
Ariadne Hartmann
AG
Windhoek
Windhoek
AG
David Holtzhausen
David Holtzhausen
DG
Bellville
Bellville
DG
Jenny Howard
Jenny Howard
Hermanus
Hermanus
Peter Hugo
Peter Hugo
District Administrator
Signal Hill
Signal Hill
District Administrator
Ethan Joseph
Ethan Joseph
Young People - Bellville
Young People - Bellville
Casper Kruger
Casper Kruger
ePDG
Helderberg Sunrise
Helderberg Sunrise
ePDG
Barbara-Anne Murphy
Barbara-Anne Murphy
Director
Cape of Good Hope
Cape of Good Hope
Director
Geraldine Nicol
Geraldine Nicol
Director
Newlands
Newlands
Director
Jeromé O'Ryan
Jeromé O'Ryan
AG
Kirstenbosch
Kirstenbosch
AG
Shaun Oberholzer
Shaun Oberholzer
Acting DRR
Young People - Wynberg
Young People - Wynberg
Acting DRR
Pam Rawbone
Pam Rawbone
Bellville
Bellville
Ian Robertson
Ian Robertson
DGN
Claremont
Claremont
DGN
Suné Rupping
Suné Rupping
AG
Oudtshoorn
Oudtshoorn
AG
Peter Sharples
Peter Sharples
Pinelands
Pinelands
Lynette Stassen
Lynette Stassen
District Trainer
E-Club of Greater Cape Town
E-Club of Greater Cape Town
District Trainer
Ockie Theron
Ockie Theron
AG
Luderitz
Luderitz
AG
Brian van der Grijp
Brian van der Grijp
Treasurer
Helderberg
Helderberg
Treasurer
June Webber
June Webber
Director
Waterfront
Waterfront
Director
Tracey Wilson
Tracey Wilson
DGND
Helderberg Sunrise
Helderberg Sunrise
DGND
Ann Wright
Ann Wright
Hermanus
Hermanus
Stephen Young
Stephen Young
AG
Swellendam
Swellendam
AG
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.